Wal3r1 | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Wal3r1

Birthday
Aug 12, 1981 (Age: 39)
Location
Winston Salem Nc
Real Name
Andrew Walker
Equipment
Sandia Sniper 12 Gallon Commercial Carpet Extractor 500 PSI 3 Stage Fan with Heat 80-3500-H
Gender
Male
Occupation
Owner operator

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 30% off for life on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
No

Following

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.