vnmineo | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

vnmineo

Birthday
Jun 10, 1990 (Age: 30)
Real Name
vin mineo
Years In Business
Almost 5 years
Equipment
chem tex black stallion
Supplier
neither
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
none

Following

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.