Vito

General Contrctor for 30 years also draftman ride harley like to party

Member statistics

Reaction score
1,614
Birthday
Aug 25, 1957 (Age: 64)
Website
http://bravocarpetandtilecleaning.com
Location
Naples, Fl.
Real Name
Vito Trupiano
Equipment
EZ 25/45
Supplier
Steambrite
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
none
Occupation
Carpet Cleaner

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 50% off for 3 months on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
No

Followers

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.