True Pro | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

True Pro

Birthday
Nov 22, 1962 (Age: 58)
Location
MA.
Real Name
Gilles LeBlanc
Equipment
Chevy 3500 Van, Multi Steam Avalanche
Supplier
New England Steamway
Gender
Male
Occupation
Owner Operator
Country
USA

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  3. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.