TopJobROd | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

TopJobROd

Birthday
Jun 5, 1964 (Age: 55)
Location
Des Moines Iowa
Real Name
Rod Snyder
Years In Business
cleaning carpet since 1983
Equipment
El Diablo and Mytee.
Supplier
no
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
none
Occupation
All That... AND Carpet Cleaning

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.