Todd the Cleaner

I have been in the cleaning business since 1994 and in August of 2011 I started my own business. I enjoy the work as well as fixing and building machines.

Todd's Cleaning Service
Birthday
Apr 24, 1971 (Age: 47)
Website
http://www.toddscleaningservice.com
Location
Pahrump, Nevada, United States
Real Name
Todd Cottino
Years In Business
21
Equipment
Prochem and Amtex
Gender
Male
Occupation
Owner / Operator
Country
U.S.A.

Signature

TODD'S CARPET & TILE CLEANING
Las Vegas and Pahrump
Call or text
(702) 595- 0488

www.toddscleaningservice.com

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.