TKcs796 | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

TKcs796

Birthday
Aug 24, 1995 (Age: 24)
Location
Buffalo, NY
Real Name
Thomas Kresconko Jr
Equipment
Sapphire Scientific Apex 570
Supplier
HJS Supply
Gender
Male
Occupation
Owner/operator

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 30% off for life on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
Yes

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.