Robert86 | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Robert86

Birthday
Aug 15, 1986 (Age: 33)
Location
Missoula, MT
Real Name
Robert Phillips
Gender
Male

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 30% off for life on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
No
Facebook
phillipsjanitorial

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.