Patchman | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Patchman

Birthday
Jan 6, 1962 (Age: 59)
Real Name
Doug Patch
Equipment
Butler
Supplier
No
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
Cleanfax

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 50% off for 3 months on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
No