Palmetto Carpet | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Palmetto Carpet

Birthday
Sep 11, 1971 (Age: 48)
Real Name
John
Equipment
Trinity Beast, Trinity Sport, Strong Dry CRB
Supplier
no
Gender
Male

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 30% off for life on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
No

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.