palmerdad | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

palmerdad

Father of 3, ordained pastor, licensed realtor, reserve police officer, cc business owner...still trying to figure out what I want to be when I grow up.
Birthday
Mar 1, 1976 (Age: 44)
Website
http://www.traversecarpetcleaning.com/
Location
Traverse City, MI
Real Name
James Palmer
Years In Business
3
Equipment
Amtex Inferno
Gender
Male

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.