Munseyfibertec

Member statistics

Reaction score
14
Birthday
Jan 5, 1974 (Age: 49)
Website
http://www.fibertecservices.com/
Real Name
Shane Munsey
Years In Business
18
Equipment
Rage
Supplier
Sapphire Scientific
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
Clean fax

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 50% off for 3 months on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
Yes

Following

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.