mrcarpet | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

mrcarpet

I love my work, and am focused on being the best there is!

Maxcare of Central Missouri
Birthday
Dec 23, 1972 (Age: 47)
Website
http://www.maxcaremark.com
Location
Columbia, MO
Real Name
Rob Decker
Years In Business
18, and counting
Equipment
Prochem 405 Slide in, and 2 Cleanco 56 direct drives.
Supplier
No
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
Cleanfax
Occupation
IICRC Certified Carpet Cleaning and Repair, Leathe
Country
USA

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.