Mike II | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Mike II

Birthday
Oct 3, 1974 (Age: 45)
Real Name
Michael McAdams II
Equipment
HWE
Supplier
Bane-Clene
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
R & R

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.