mdsmike | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

mdsmike

MDS Carpet & Tile Cleaning Inc
Birthday
Dec 15, 1967 (Age: 51)
Location
Florida
Real Name
Mike parker Ahrhart
Years In Business
1997
Equipment
Sapphire 370
Supplier
Excell & Jon Don
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
cleanfax
Occupation
owner

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.