locko-fabara | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

locko-fabara

X Cleaning Services
Birthday
Mar 8, 1977 (Age: 42)
Website
http://www.x-cleaning-services.com
Location
Norwalk
Real Name
Jaime Fabara
Years In Business
2 on my own and 11 total!
Equipment
modified portables
Supplier
jon don, interlink, cobb carpet
Occupation
owner

Following

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  3. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.