john martinez | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

john martinez

36 y/o guy from phoenix who loves working hard for a living on the phoenix fire department, landscaping, carpet cleaning and doing pest control etc. I have a beautiful shorty from ME new England and two children Isabel and Anthony named after two of my siblings. Hope you are having an amazing moment and event better day week month and year!
Birthday
Sep 17, 1978 (Age: 41)
Website
http://www.facebook.com/aznativelabor
Location
phoenix, az
Real Name
AZ NaTiVe
Years In Business
hustling since i can remember
Equipment
kirby shampooer, big green deep cleaning machine, bissell vacuum
Gender
Male
Occupation
phoenix fire fighter
Country
united states

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 30% off for life on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
No

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.