Jc_Rug | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Jc_Rug

Birthday
Jul 2, 1991 (Age: 29)
Real Name
Justin Wilbers
Equipment
Portable tile and carpet extraction
Supplier
Family owned
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
No

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 50% off for 3 months on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
No

Following

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.