James G | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

James G

Birthday
Jun 28, 1985 (Age: 35)
Website
http://standardserv.com
Location
Plano
Real Name
James Garcia
Years In Business
2012
Equipment
Rotovac 360i, Enduro 2170H
Supplier
Rotovac
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
none
Occupation
Carpet & Duct Cleaner

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.