hatteraskings | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

hatteraskings

Birthday
Jun 7, 1965 (Age: 55)
Real Name
John King
Equipment
truckmounts
Supplier
Steamex of NC
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
cleanfax

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.