GrimeKings

Member statistics

Reaction score
0
Birthday
Jan 24, 1978 (Age: 43)
Real Name
Mario Rodriguez
Equipment
TM/Port
Gender
Male

Following

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.