fboet

2 Corithians 5:17

CPR Cleaning & Restoration

Member statistics

Reaction score
180
Birthday
Jul 5, 1962 (Age: 60)
Location
Miami, Fl.
Real Name
Frank Boet
Years In Business
25 years
Equipment
Mytee M-5 w/Airhog
Supplier
No
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
Cleanfax
Occupation
Owner

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.