falcans | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

falcans

Birthday
Jan 22, 1985 (Age: 34)
Location
Canada
Real Name
Ricardo bials
Supplier
Flexo Supplies
Gender
Male
Country
Canada

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.