excalibur93 | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

excalibur93

Birthday
May 28, 1975 (Age: 46)
Location
Lapeer Michigan
Real Name
chad kreger
Years In Business
21
Equipment
truck mount
Supplier
Chem-Tex panther 25
Gender
Male

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 50% off for 3 months on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
No

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.