ebarnett | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

ebarnett

Birthday
Sep 30, 1973 (Age: 47)
Website
http://www.UltraBrite.biz
Location
Morgantown, WV
Real Name
Eric Barnett
Equipment
Orbot, Cimex, Viper 20hd, Onxy Tri-Strip, hydro-force spinner
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
ics
Occupation
Carpet &Tile Cleaner

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.