Dusty | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Dusty

luv-a-rug dba RugBadger.com
Birthday
Apr 10, 1962 (Age: 57)
Website
http://www.therughub.com
Location
Victoria BC canada
Real Name
Stephen (DUSTY) Roberts
Years In Business
since i was knee high to a grasshopper
Equipment
RugBadger
Supplier
I am a supplier
Occupation
business owner,

Contact

Skype
dustytherugbadger

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.