Deco | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Deco

Birthday
Aug 16, 1980 (Age: 39)
Location
Texas
Real Name
Eric Rhodes
Equipment
ChemTex Panther 27
Supplier
Yes
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
None

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.