Davidjd67

Member statistics

Reaction score
25
Birthday
Aug 14, 1967 (Age: 54)
Location
Halsey, Oregon
Real Name
David Del Valle
Years In Business
3 years
Equipment
TMT 870 Truckmount
Supplier
owner operator - Valle Wide Services
Gender
Male

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 50% off for 3 months on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
No

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.