Classicboss | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Classicboss

Classic Carpet Care Service
Birthday
Aug 15, 1966 (Age: 54)
Website
http://www.classiccarpetcareservice.com
Location
Ithaca, New York
Real Name
Dan Langendoerfer
Years In Business
17 Years owner, 27 Years carpet cleaning. 41 years family owned
Equipment
Boxxer427 CDS 4.8 direct driveTruck mounts/Hydro Force portable Mighty tile spinner
Supplier
No
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
Cleanfax/CM/ICScleaning specialist
Occupation
Owner/Operator of Ithaca New york's finest carpet

Following

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.