charleslyman

Carpet Geek

Member statistics

Reaction score
9
Birthday
Mar 27, 1972 (Age: 49)
Website
http://www.thecarpetgeek.com/
Location
Idaho
Real Name
Charlie Lyman
Years In Business
5
Equipment
http://thecarpetgeek.wordpress.com/
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
ICS
Occupation
http://www.thecarpetgeek.com
Country
USA

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.