Carpet Cops

Carpet Cops serving Dublin and surrounding areas,we offer a full range of carpet cleaning services including:
* Carpet Cleaning
* Commercial Carpet Cleaning
* Upholstery Cleaning
* Tile and Grout Cleaning
* Rug Cleaning
* Mattress Cleaning
* Stain removal
* Scotchgard protection and more.

Member statistics

Reaction score
4
Birthday
Jun 13, 1979 (Age: 42)
Website
http://www.carpetcops.ie/
Real Name
Aivaras Briaunys
Equipment
Prochem Blazer
Gender
Male
Country
Ireland

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.