BubbleGuy

Member statistics

Reaction score
19
Birthday
Feb 3, 1977 (Age: 45)
Location
MA
Real Name
Jordie Palanzi
Years In Business
10
Equipment
Sirocco
Supplier
No
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
TMF, Cleaner Times
Occupation
Window Cleaner, Power Wash, Tile and Grout Clean
Country
USA

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 50% off for 3 months on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
No

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.