Brent C

Member statistics

Reaction score
2
Birthday
Nov 18, 1969 (Age: 52)
Real Name
Brent Cordes
Equipment
Hotshot
Gender
Male

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.