Brad | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Brad

I am married with 3 children (1 Boy & 2 Girls) live in the country on 2 acres. I am IICRC (the clean trust) certified for Water Damage Restoration Technician, Applied Microbial Remediation Technician, Applied Structural Drying, Fire & Smoke Restoration Technician, and Odor Control Technician. I am looking for work and I am willing to move or travel. I have managed $200,000 jobs, and supervised 10-25 employees.

Spot-off Carpet Cleaning and Spot-on Restoration
Birthday
Feb 14, 1979 (Age: 41)
Location
MN
Real Name
Bradley Mehr
Years In Business
6 years+
Equipment
White, Bane Clene, Driease, Phoenix, +
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
Cleanfax/CM
Occupation
Owner-worker
Country
USA

Following