beau | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

beau

Fresh to the cleaning industry, Many years in the Rebuilding industry, In partnership with Stephan's Flooring with over 27 Years building!
Birthday
Jul 10, 1990 (Age: 29)
Location
BC, Canada
Real Name
Beau Phipps
Years In Business
1
Equipment
ETM setup, Clean storm core.
Supplier
no
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
none.
Occupation
Carpet cleaning/ Water damage restoration.

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 30% off for life on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
Yes

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.