Baldy/pelon | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Baldy/pelon

Birthday
Apr 15, 1975 (Age: 44)
Real Name
Hector Cazares
Equipment
Portable
Supplier
No
Gender
Male

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 30% off for life on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
Yes

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.