Azure Tech | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Azure Tech

Birthday
Oct 8, 1975 (Age: 45)
Website
http://www.azurecarpetcleaning.com
Location
Kansas City Mo.
Real Name
Jerry Myers
Years In Business
.5
Equipment
powr-flite 17" flr machine
Supplier
No
Gender
Male
Occupation
Carpet Cleaner

Contact

Facebook
AzureCarpetCleaning
Twitter
AzureCarpetClea

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.