Avdo | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Avdo

Birthday
Apr 17, 2013 (Age: 7)
Real Name
Avdo Avdic
Gender
Male

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 50% off for 3 months on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
No

Signature

Carpet Cleaning St Louis Northstar Cleaning Services, LLC. We offer Carpet Cleaning, Upholstery Cleaning, Tile and Grout Cleaning and Janitorial services in St Louis area.

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.