ASAP | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

ASAP

Married with 4 children, and 5 grand babies.... Lived in CA all my life...I love GOD

ASAP Carpet Cleaning
Birthday
Apr 27, 1968 (Age: 52)
Location
Ca
Real Name
Pete DLP
Years In Business
21 years
Equipment
Prochem Everest 650 HP Truck mount
Supplier
Proline Carpet Supply
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
none
Occupation
Carpet Cleaner
Country
USA

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.