Approved Carpet Care | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Approved Carpet Care

Birthday
Sep 24, 1976 (Age: 43)
Website
http://www.approvedcarpetcare.com/
Location
Thousand Oaks, California
Real Name
David Glaze
Equipment
TM
Supplier
no
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
n/a

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.