1ST CHOICE CLEANING | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

1ST CHOICE CLEANING

1st choice cleaning
Birthday
May 3, 1974 (Age: 45)
Location
texas
Real Name
jason fisher
Years In Business
8
Equipment
Amtex, Chemtex
Supplier
bridgepoint
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
cleanfax

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.